Scorpions

President:  
Secretary:  
Week No. 1 of 27  10/10/2017         League Average: 140            

  Match Points Total Points Total Pinfall          
 Team StandingsWonLostWonW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1Double Trouble8 8119524873340211956
2The Strikers626126831881247012688
3Fred & Barney6261246358100044012463
4HOT WHEELS535126028175644912602
5Tewbacker353126029684943312601
6Saintly Blues2621221366102643112217
7Struck Down262119829680542711984
8QUACKERS 8      5


    1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game366Saintly Blues358Fred & Barney318The Strikers366Saintly Blues358Fred & Barney
W/HCP470The Strikers449HOT WHEELS440Fred & Barney470The Strikers449HOT WHEELS
Series1026Saintly Blues1000Fred & Barney849Tewbacker1026Saintly Blues1000Fred & Barney
W/HCP1268The Strikers1260Tewbacker1260HOT WHEELS1268The Strikers1260Tewbacker
FEMALE
Game161Tracey Reaney147Crystal Stoward145Vicki Wheeldon161Tracey Reaney147Crystal Stoward
W/HCP251Crystal Stoward244Vicki Wheeldon226Tracey Reaney251Crystal Stoward244Vicki Wheeldon
Series448Tracey Reaney372Crystal Stoward364Vicki Wheeldon448Tracey Reaney372Crystal Stoward
W/HCP684Crystal Stoward661Vicki Wheeldon643Tracey Reaney684Crystal Stoward661Vicki Wheeldon
MALE
Game201Neil Cook199Patrick Cripps194Gregory Adams201Neil Cook199Patrick Cripps
W/HCP245Gregory Adams241Patrick Cripps238Adrian Tew245Gregory Adams241Patrick Cripps
Series529Adrian Tew525Patrick Cripps508Neil Cook529Adrian Tew525Patrick Cripps
W/HCP676Adrian Tew651Patrick Cripps645Gregory Adams676Adrian Tew651Patrick Cripps



  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 Tewbacker
001Mathew Dilger332011288109320197584
023Adrian Tew352915149189529238676
2 HOT WHEELS
015Crystal Stoward337296104147372251684
017Nic Milner338413664140384204576
3 Fred & Barney
002Gregory Adams349214951194492245645
003Neil Cook350816931201508232601
4 Struck Down
004Josh Mitchell342613961157426218609
016Daniel Sullivan337913070139379209589
5 QUACKERS
019Marcello Smith  12278    
020Joanne Crawford  12872    
  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
6 Double Trouble
008Tracey Reaney344813565161448226643
021David Gibson328511189110285199552
7 Saintly Blues
012Patrick Cripps352515842199525241651
013David Megne  17723    
8 The Strikers
010Wayne Wright344814753173448226607
014Vicki Wheeldon336410199145364244661
  ROVING RESERVES
005Ben Lear  16040    
006Marilyn Pitchford-Brown  16535    
007Scott Dickson  15446    
009Chris Benwell  18911    
011Brendan Brown  17030    

Star Bowler for Game
Crystal Stoward51 pins over average with 147 game
Gregory Adams45 pins over average with 194 game
Star Bowler for Series
Crystal Stoward84 pins over average with 372 series
Adrian Tew76 pins over average with 529 series

Schedule11-1213-1415-1617-18
17/10/2017 8:00 PM6*85*72*41*3
24/10/2017 8:00 PM5*41*87*32*6